

Profilul brandului
月魄琉光Lolita原创设计
Înregistrat și ca Moon Soul and Glazed Light
Moon Soul and Glazed Light (月魄琉光Lolita原创设计) is a Chinese brand catalogued under Empire Lolita. The LolitaFetch archive currently includes 10 documented collection records, with original Chinese names retained for reference.
- Origine
- China
- Cunoscut pentru
- Empire
- Tip
- Dresses
- Nume original
- 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计
- Denumiri alternative
- Moon Soul and Glazed Light
- Statut
- Înregistrare de arhivă
月魄琉光Lolita原创设计: răspunsuri rapide
Răspunsuri concise pentru cititori, motoare de căutare și sisteme de descoperire bazate pe AI. Afirmațiile se limitează la înregistrarea LolitaFetch verificată.
Ce este 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计?
月魄琉光Lolita原创设计 is recorded in the Chinese Lolita directory with a catalogue covering Dresses. Este înregistrat și ca Moon Soul and Glazed Light.
Este 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计 un brand Lolita de pe Taobao?
月魄琉光Lolita原创设计 are o înregistrare verificată a unui magazin Taobao sau Tmall în indexul privat de cercetare LolitaFetch. Expresia „brand Taobao” descrie un canal de vânzare; LolitaFetch îl clasifică drept brand Lolita chinezesc independent.
Pentru ce stil este cunoscut 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计?
Înregistrarea LolitaFetch actuală clasifică 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计 în categoria Empire. Această clasificare descrie catalogul documentat și este posibil să nu acopere fiecare lansare. Its primary documented product categories are Dresses.
Câte creații 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计 sunt documentate?
Arhiva de cercetare documentează în prezent 10 înregistrări pentru 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计. Inclusiv 2 serii principale și 8 variante asociate
Can I buy 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计 at LolitaFetch?
No current 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计 listings are available in the linked LolitaFetch collection. This profile remains a research archive; it does not establish whether the brand is trading elsewhere.
Despre 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计

Povestea brandului
Despre 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计
The documented catalogue identifies 月魄流光帝政 and 百合小夜曲 as representative releases associated with 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计. The preserved archive contains 10 documented entries. Founding details, current pricing and recent trading activity are recorded only when a reliable public source is available.
Identitate de design
月魄琉光Lolita原创设计 is catalogued under Empire Lolita, with Dresses as its primary documented product category. This classification describes the preserved catalogue and may not cover every historical release.
Arhiva de design Lolita a brandului 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计
10 înregistrări documentate
2 serii principale · 8 variante asociate
Se afișează primele 10 din 10
English series names may be editorial translations rather than official release names. Original titles are retained for identification; uncertain translations remain unassigned.

Serii principale · 2025-12-01
月魄流光帝政

Variantă asociată · 2025-12-01
OP
月魄流光帝政
超高腰/胸下OP

Variantă asociată · 2025-12-01
Accessories set
月魄流光帝政小物合集
胸针,项链,围巾披肩,腰链,花丸

Serii principale · 2026-07-01
百合小夜曲

Variantă asociată · 2026-07-01
Set
百合小夜曲 裙子+腰带
正腰op,腰带

Variantă asociată · 2026-07-01
Full set
百合小夜曲 FS套装
正腰op,腰带,船夫帽(草编平顶帽),菜篮包,发带

Variantă asociată · 2026-07-01
Headwear
百合小夜曲 刺绣帽子
船夫帽(草编平顶帽)

Variantă asociată · 2026-07-01
Accessories set
百合小夜曲 发带
发带

Variantă asociată · 2026-07-01
Accessories set
百合小夜曲 大花刺绣边夹
对夹

Variantă asociată · 2026-07-01
Accessories set
百合小夜曲 小花刺绣边夹
对夹
Explorează indexul complet al seriilor principale 月魄琉光Lolita原创设计 (10)
- 月魄流光帝政2025-12-01 · Series
- OP月魄流光帝政2025-12-01 · OP
- Accessories set月魄流光帝政小物合集2025-12-01 · Accessories set
- 百合小夜曲2026-07-01 · Series
- Set百合小夜曲 裙子+腰带2026-07-01 · Set
- Full set百合小夜曲 FS套装2026-07-01 · Full set
- Headwear百合小夜曲 刺绣帽子2026-07-01 · Headwear
- Accessories set百合小夜曲 发带2026-07-01 · Accessories set
- Accessories set百合小夜曲 大花刺绣边夹2026-07-01 · Accessories set
- Accessories set百合小夜曲 小花刺绣边夹2026-07-01 · Accessories set
Current availability
Momentan, nu sunt disponibile piese în selecția LolitaFetch.