

Profil značky
焱升绮梦原创设计
焱升绮梦原创设计 is documented as a Chinese independent Lolita fashion label focused on Dresses. Representative catalogue records include 小水晶 and 雾纱颂. The preserved archive contains 12 documented entries.
- Původ
- Čína
- Typ
- Dresses
- Původní název
- 焱升绮梦原创设计
- Stav
- Archivní záznam
焱升绮梦原创设计: Stručné odpovědi
Stručné odpovědi pro čtenáře, vyhledávače a systémy vyhledávání s umělou inteligencí. Uváděná tvrzení vycházejí výhradně z ověřeného záznamu LolitaFetch.
Co je 焱升绮梦原创设计?
焱升绮梦原创设计 is recorded in the Chinese Lolita directory with a catalogue covering Dresses.
Je 焱升绮梦原创设计 značkou Lolita z Taobao?
„Značka z Taobao“ je běžný vyhledávací výraz pro nezávislé čínské značky Lolita, popisuje však tržiště, nikoli designový styl. Tato stránka identifikuje 焱升绮梦原创设计 na základě ověřených záznamů o značce a katalogu.
Jakým stylem je 焱升绮梦原创设计 známá?
焱升绮梦原创设计 is documented primarily for Dresses. A narrower style label is only added when the catalogue evidence supports it.
Kolik návrhů značky 焱升绮梦原创设计 je zdokumentováno?
Výzkumný archiv v současnosti dokumentuje 12 záznamů značky 焱升绮梦原创设计. Včetně 2 hlavních sérií a 10 souvisejících variant
Can I buy 焱升绮梦原创设计 at LolitaFetch?
No current 焱升绮梦原创设计 listings are available in the linked LolitaFetch collection. This profile remains a research archive; it does not establish whether the brand is trading elsewhere.
O značce 焱升绮梦原创设计

Příběh značky
O značce 焱升绮梦原创设计
The documented catalogue identifies 小水晶 and 雾纱颂 as representative releases associated with 焱升绮梦原创设计. The preserved archive contains 12 documented entries. Founding details, current pricing and recent trading activity are recorded only when a reliable public source is available.
Designová identita
The preserved catalogue documents Dresses for 焱升绮梦原创设计. A narrower style label remains unassigned until the evidence supports one.
Archiv Lolita designů značky 焱升绮梦原创设计
12 zdokumentovaných záznamů
2 hlavních sérií · 10 souvisejících variant
Zobrazeno prvních 12 z 12
English series names may be editorial translations rather than official release names. Original titles are retained for identification; uncertain translations remain unassigned.

Hlavní série · 2025-01-01
小水晶
小高腰jsk,可拆蝴蝶结,拖尾,kc,挂链挂坠

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
JSK
小水晶jsk
小高腰jsk

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
Accessories set
大蝴蝶结
可拆蝴蝶结

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
Accessories set
尾纱
拖尾

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
Accessories set
胸口腰间蝴蝶结
可拆蝴蝶结

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
kc
kc

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
Accessories set
挂坠
挂链挂坠

Hlavní série
雾纱颂

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
JSK
纱版 雾纱颂 jsk
正腰JSK

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
OP
混纺 雾纱颂 op
正腰op

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
JSK
棉版 雾纱颂 jsk
正腰JSK

Související varianta · 2025-01-01
OP
棉版 雾纱颂 op
正腰op
Prohlédněte si úplný přehled hlavních sérií značky 焱升绮梦原创设计 (12)
- 小水晶2025-01-01 · Series
- JSK小水晶jsk2025-01-01 · JSK
- Accessories set大蝴蝶结2025-01-01 · Accessories set
- Accessories set尾纱2025-01-01 · Accessories set
- Accessories set胸口腰间蝴蝶结2025-01-01 · Accessories set
- kc2025-01-01 · Accessories set
- Accessories set挂坠2025-01-01 · Accessories set
- 雾纱颂Series
- JSK纱版 雾纱颂 jsk2025-01-01 · JSK
- OP混纺 雾纱颂 op2025-01-01 · OP
- JSK棉版 雾纱颂 jsk2025-01-01 · JSK
- OP棉版 雾纱颂 op2025-01-01 · OP
Current availability
V redakčním výběru LolitaFetch nejsou momentálně dostupné žádné kousky.